Uitslagen

KrammerRun

Meegedaan aan de KrammerRun? Hieronder kun je de uitslagen vinden!

KidsRun

 

1 Meer Lucas van der   Bruinisse        064 0:04:34    1eJongen
2 Giljam Martijn       Bruinisse        055 0:04:46    2eJongen
3 Joppe Daphne         Dirksland        062 0:04:48    1eMeisje
4 Vergauwen Ibe        Herniksen        076 0:04:51    3eJongen
5 Jansen Christophe    Zoetermeer       059 0:05:12    4eJongen
6 Giljam Aaron         Bruinisse        054 0:05:29    5eJongen
7 Stouten Evi          Oosterland       074 0:05:34    2eMeisje
8 Vos Florian          Bruinisse        077 0:05:52    6eJongen
9 Klem Lara            Sommelsdijk      080 0:05:57    3eMeisje
10 Metske Sara          Tholen           069 0:06:05    4eMeisje
11 Stouten Mees         Oosterland       075 0:06:14    7eJongen
12 Horst Benk ter       Hulst            056 0:06:21    8eJongen
13 Metske Stijn         Tholen           070 0:06:31    9eJongen
14 Bal Roos             Bruinisse        079 0:06:37    5eMeisje
15 Jansen Daniel        Zoetermeer       060 0:06:44   10eJongen
16 Meerman Emma         Tholen           065 0:07:07    6eMeisje
17 Klem Dani            Sommelsdijk      081 0:07:10   11eJongen
18 Velde Esmee van de   St Philipsland   083 0:07:16    7eMeisje
19 Meerman Tommy        Tholen           066 0:07:33   12eJongen
20 Quist Fleur          St Philipsland   084 0:07:36    8eMeisje
21 Mol Naomi            St Philipsland   085 0:07:40    9eMeisje
22 Peijen Lucas         Goes             072 0:07:56   13eJongen
23 Jooss Maud           Goes             061 0:08:04   14eJongen
24 Peijen Benthe        Goes             071 0:08:06   10eMeisje
25 Mol Naud             St Philipsland   082 0:08:32   15eJongen
26 Horst Linde ter      Hulst            058 0:09:34   11eMeisje

 

5,5 KM volwassenen

 

1 Boeters Eric-Paul    Middelharnis     400 0:19:44    1eH5
2 Guijam Patrick       Nieuwerkerk      404 0:20:50    2eH5
3 Klem Pieter          Sommelsdijk      729 0:21:13    3eH5
4 Joppe Zedie          Dirksland        727 0:22:22    4eH5
5 Nunen Liselore van   Herkingen        422 0:23:11    1eD5
6 Hofwegen Rick van    Vlissingen       407 0:24:18    5eH5
7 Klem Pepijn          Sommelsdijk      728 0:24:29    6eH5
8 Ketterij Monique vd  Vlissingen       417 0:24:50    2eD5
9 Stouten Iwan         B Haamstede      425 0:26:20    7eH5
10 Houtepen Erik        Goes             410 0:26:27    8eH5
11 Rommers Madeleine    Middelburg       424 0:26:31    3eD5
12 Nooi Marlous         Amsterdam        421 0:27:39    4eD5
13 Karsbergen Ellen     Rotterdam        412 0:28:26    5eD5
14 Karsbergen Ruud      O Tonge          413 0:28:28    9eH5
15 Boorsma Tijs         Amsterdam        401 0:29:21   10eH5
16 Keesmaat Tijmen      Utrecht          416 0:29:23   11eH5
17 Vaate Annelien by de Serooskerke      427 0:31:41    6eD5
18 Nijsse Gisela        O Sabbinge       437 0:32:02    7eD5
19 Zeeuw Esra de        Rotterdam        431 0:32:12    8eD5
20 Vlielander Gommert   Stellendam       429 0:32:15   12eH5
21 Brinkman Jim         Roosendaal       402 0:33:25   13eH5
22 Stoel Sylvia van der Nw Tonge         438 0:34:08    9eD5
23 Weenen Agnes van     Nw Tonge         440 0:34:10   10eD5
24 Waal Sofie de        Bruinisse        433 0:34:22   11eD5
25 Kok Petra            Culemborg        419 0:34:44   12eD5
26 Hoevenaars Astrid    Culemborg        406 0:34:47   13eD5
27 Heemst Bertine van   Nw Tonge         405 0:34:55   14eD5
28 Vroege Jan           Nw Tonge         430 0:35:31   14eH5
29 Tienhoven Kees van   Spijkenisse      426 0:35:34   15eH5
30 Posthuma Sanne       Middelharnis     423 0:35:40   15eD5
31 Kramer Marjoleine    s-Heerenhoek     420 0:36:03   16eD5
32 Geelhoed  Lindi      Sommelsdijk      403 0:40:35   17eD5

 

10 KM volwassenen

 

1 Peeman Maikel        Sommelsdijk      805 0:33:04    1eM10
2 SintNicolaas Ricardo O Tonge          811 0:33:57    2eM10
3 Kok Martijn de       Heinkenszand     788 0:35:06    3eM10
4 Wolfert Eric         Sommelsdijk      730 0:36:23    4eM10
5 Linden Crum van der  Souburg          792 0:37:36    5eM10
6 Roelse Jan-Willem    Goes             436 0:39:08    6eM10
7 Jooss Jan-Joris      Goes             783 0:42:55    7eM10
8 Jansen Walter        Zoetermeer       782 0:43:13    8eM10
9 Rip Jaco             Scherpenisse     434 0:44:15    9eM10
10 Raaymakers Fred      Steenbergen      432 0:45:27   10eM10
11 Koopman Peter        Krabbendijke     791 0:45:30   11eM10
12 Wubben Cees          Naaldwijk        822 0:46:20   12eM10
13 Otter Corne den      Nieuwerkerk      804 0:46:45   13eM10
14 Roukema Foeke        Bruinisse        809 0:46:55   14eM10
15 Kempe Martin         Bruinisse        785 0:47:35   15eM10
16 Bevelander Jan-Peter St Maartensdijk  771 0:47:43   16eM10
17 Helm Robbert van der Bruinisse        780 0:47:47   17eM10
18 Noom Jan             Scherpenisse     800 0:47:53   18eM10
19 Koole Adri           Serooskerke      789 0:47:56   19eM10
20 Stouten Johan        B Haamstede      814 0:48:13   20eM10
21 Spaans Marco         Goes             812 0:48:54   21eM10
22 Vries Koen de        Vlissingen       819 0:49:22   22eM10
23 Rob-Butter Ciska     Colijnsplaat     808 0:50:50    1eD10
24 Meerman Carinda      Tholen           795 0:52:05    2eD10
25 Oomen Tjerk          Utrecht          802 0:52:40   23eM10
26 Heijden Tom van der  Middelburg       779 0:52:46   24eM10
27 Burger Frits         Zierikzee        774 0:53:28   25eM10
28 Metske Robert        Tholen           796 0:53:45   26eM10
29 Cools Elly           Hemiksem         775 0:53:56    3eD10
30 Zweep Rainier        Kamperland       824 0:54:03   27eM10
31 Olree Leona          Bruinisse        801 0:54:32    4eD10
32 Brandsma Frank       Culemborg        772 0:54:53   28eM10
33 Velde Jaco van der   Middelharnis     732 0:55:09   29eM10
34 Stouten Maarten      Oosterland       735 0:55:41   30eM10
35 Aarden Dick          Vlissingen       770 0:55:44   31eM10
36 Maliepaard Esther    O Tonge          793 0:56:18    5eD10
37 Jansen Veronica      B o Zoom         435 0:56:47    6eD10
38 Kleingeld Lena       Vlissingen       787 0:57:49    7eD10
39 Zuurmond Maarten     Goedereede       823 0:58:30   32eM10
40 Weenen Evert-Jan van Nw Tonge         736 0:58:50   33eM10
41 Opijnen Jenneke van  Bruinisse        803 0:59:03    8eD10
42 Rijke Ada de         Bruinisse        806 0:59:05    9eD10
43 Voorthuizen Adrienne Middelharnis     818 0:59:32   10eD10
44 Kempe Henriette      Bruinisse        784 1:02:04   11eD10
45 Stouten Andrea       Bruinisse        813 1:02:07   12eD10
46 Hanzen Simone        Bruinisse        778 1:02:09   13eD10
47 Matsinger Wim        Bruinisse        794 1:02:11   34eM10
48 Kievit Esther        Bruinisse        786 1:02:14   14eD10
49 Velde Renee v d      Schuddebeurs     731 1:02:46   15eD10
50 Weele Karin van der  Nieuwerkerk      820 1:03:52   16eD10
51 Rijnberg Leo         Oosterland       807 1:03:55   35eM10
52 Berrevoets Bettina   Bruinisse        733 1:04:26   17eD10
53 Berrevoets Steef     Bruinisse        734 1:04:29   36eM10
54 Witkamp Jeanine      s-Heerenhoek     821 1:04:51   18eD10
55 Moison Cathalijne    s-Heerenhoek     797 1:04:53   19eD10
56 Neef Ben de          Middelharnis     798 1:05:08   37eM10
57 Schipper Chantal     Poortvliet       810 1:05:15   20eD10
58 Eijk Annemiek van    Poortvliet       776 1:05:18   21eD10
59 Koopman Diana        Krabbendijke     790 1:05:24   22eD10
60 Vis Helma            Kamperland       817 1:12:46   23eD10
61 Veen Marja van       Middelburg       816 1:12:49   24eD10